Create an Account
username: password:
 
  MemeStreams Logo

DrArkaneX's Mix N Match of Shiznit

search

DrArkaneX
Picture of DrArkaneX
My Blog
My Profile
My Audience
My Sources
Send Me a Message

sponsored links

DrArkaneX's topics
Arts
  Sci-Fi/Fantasy Literature
  Action/Adventure
  Comedy
  Cult Films
  Sci-Fi/Fantasy Films
  Electronic Music
  Rap & Hip Hop
  R&B
  Vocalist
  TV
   Cartoons
   TV Comedy
   TV Documentary
   Science TV
   SciFi TV
Business
Games
  Role Playing Games
  Video Games
   PC Video Games
   Multiplayer Online Games
Health and Wellness
Home and Garden
  Genealogy
Miscellaneous
  Humor
  MemeStreams
   Using MemeStreams
Current Events
  War on Terrorism
  Elections
  Israeli/Palestinian
  North Ireland
Recreation
  Cars and Trucks
   Motorcycles
  Bicycling
Local Information
  Food
  United States
   Tennessee
    Nashville
     Nashville Events
     Nashville News
Science
  Agriculture
  Astronomy
  Biology
  Chemistry
  Environment
  Geology
  History
  Math
  Medicine
  Nano Tech
  Physics
  Space
Society
  Economics
  Futurism
  Philosophy
  Relationships
  Security
Technology
  Computers
   Computer Security
   Cyber-Culture
   PC Hardware
   Computer Networking
   Computing Platforms
    Macintosh
    FreeBSD
    Linux
    Microsoft Windows
    OpenBSD
    Sun
   Perl Programming
   PHP Programming
   Spam
   Web Design
  Military Technology
  High Tech Developments

support us

Get MemeStreams Stuff!


 
Real Name: Chris L Faulkner
Age: 47
Date of Birth: September 27, 1970
Sex: Male/Straight
Relationship Status: Married
Hometown: Nashville
School or Occupation: Unix Admin
Politics: Democratic Socialist
ICQ: 206120
AIM: drarkanex (Send Msg)
Yahoo Messenger: drarkane
MSN Messenger: drarkane@hotmail.com
 
Homepage: http://www.mainsteam.net/

Other Contact Information:
On Gtalk as cfaulkner70

About Me:
Just a nerd

Movies:
2001: A Space Odyssey, Red Planet, MST3k

 
 
Powered By Industrial Memetics