Create an Account
username: password:
 
  MemeStreams Logo

Maco's MemeStream

search

Maco
Picture of Maco
My Blog
My Profile
My Audience
My Sources
Send Me a Message

sponsored links

Maco's topics
Arts
  Fiction
  Sci-Fi/Fantasy Literature
  Comedy
  Cult Films
  Sci-Fi/Fantasy Films
  Heavy Metal
  Industrial
  Punk
  R&B
Business
Games
Health and Wellness
Home and Garden
  Genealogy
Miscellaneous
Current Events
Recreation
  Asian Travel
Local Information
  District of Columbia
Science
Society
  Activism
  Futurism
  International Relations
  History
  Politics and Law
  Philosophy
  Relationships
  Religion
Sports
Technology

support us

Get MemeStreams Stuff!


 
Real Name: Mackenzie R Morgan
Age: 29
Date of Birth: September 1, 1988
Sex: Female
Relationship Status: In a Relationship
Hometown: Pittsburgh
School or Occupation: GWU
Politics: Liberal
AIM: inshdosgrownwngs (Send Msg)
 
Homepage: http://ubuntulinuxtipstricks.blogspot.com/

Other Contact Information:
maco @ irc.freenode.net

About Me:
私は日本語が話せる。 And I think Windows needs focus-follows-mouse because this whole "but my mouse is over here, why's it typing over THERE???" is confusing

Interests:
internet, books, computers, movies

Music:
AFI, ska, reggae, Victor Wooten, Streetlight Manifesto, Reel Big Fish,

Movies:
Spaceballs, WarGames, Monty Python and the Holy Grail, Robin Hood: Men in Tights, Dogma, Saved!

Books:
The Divine Comedy, The Golden Compass (wow, how opposite), Harry Potter, The Giver, H2G2, A Wrinkle in Time

Public PGP Key:
-----BEGIN PGP PUBLIC KEY BLOCK-----
Version: GnuPG v1.4.3 (GNU/Linux)

mQGiBEVkcqERBADdRrggUMqKbzGW67Lu75inn2AfK9OZuwkLWbOjrcj8yGheOvjf
n22+iavZhJUy8AsDuv8luCGZaVETQmJIC4U01wcgHeC5PuqLnWi9gCJGoFkAgUf+
g96ML0dkMvbvzzCKACTbfYYv+gP2qffyd3bHIFKvMbki8OaRTzGorsLIHwCg8c55
qr8Gbkqz8P8BxcDT7tMBuAkD/20nmn8uLt/eYuiF29XelFN7I6aJ+63It0NOOvKQ
3lA7YNiAkwvTau3KDP9aXlR51MuxPC7XezgAtz7FWBmf9KwOr1ArSujp1Y6BWiqh
rqCfcr9igG+xdQaGvjNIWH7OS60DoU23sE5SXt0zCtZ+4DABZJ0sdIUM9kMsrRtK
Kzf4BACHmjGY1WoOCOveYIjO65883QPmsXohK4RCnflcq6QOqmVK/K+1VrMY9vn+
sR+Lw44XkjGPkfbjyyJAfyTG1gj9jZLn0rDqZnrpNos2Lot62kmRFtCk4an0zwrf
AiyeG/DkIWoSC04L3c0MZND52r3jNZRtDEb4tRyXb0rzFRlY6LQuTWFja2Vuemll
IE1vcmdhbiAocHVycHVyYSkgPG1hY29hZmlAZ21haWwuY29tPohjBBMRAgAjAhsj
BgsJCAcDAgQVAggDBBYCAwECHgECF4AFAkV1D2oCGQEACgkQojm3DbyNMmlbngCe
K6OnB/exFuHbq6Gq1H4kC81SIxgAn3dkPzeKZxvZ2sxWV9jikQ/QVkzquQINBEVk
cqcQCADLlSyOCetCXyxj2Ng1VPDMtNiW6i++93NRRwGz3ykm3X1Gn5WXZs2qhSkG
YvxMKmQcL+9ysuR8FFFxEevRUpmLrAnMS31wZ34Yl6dPG9AP//LTRKZrnl/XhWzt
H5YpWsM0s2zHuUmgzj3HQhZSJ8s4DxoQ29mOdKxn9zHYU1dif8Gnta8wb1SCs1h4
aPvonlEa4+AGx/Fe/qX0m+24Md7lP9vWmQ649nFLlfxFvb0Kzgv1PM3eb8r7oqsV
fSqx89fDHAy64kO9sJvMXjATLS6Diz0Edg07YIvBIej10jT0dqHLGSUNLVfNUz+w
o6AMJGN0NRwsNJ1Kqozv8QwcxUgbAAMFB/9VOiuvOzt5fIys5uYnLfM+nsnRT0pA
vT4ixArkZcDKlfDcBtfFNXjSBvl3uPlwrN/gPIVw4Zis16S01hXWZLr8BFD2tPHt
B6NWcKlBgG1uSUx3Omrked/g7wGlczTmn7OL0zFPP5GDwN+sI2v9BB49H4RkTI8n
IZPMu/0OSNySitQnGSdTJVYNJwV+LXDFXiqT9MVfFYVSz78pVZWfUR8WipiimX8S
dKUksfygofls93pER691YvWrf+Hw+fZ1FAzAPQRSv9L/uol+XfIWH6AuwXf2L5dV
3ALqVcUPLOFeAdRNIRtHW6KPkzn95vQgQtOIiKf8lo9NWk4TDRlnNlH7iEkEGBEC
AAkFAkVkcqcCGwwACgkQojm3DbyNMmnV6wCg4xbJ27QpgHpUCku6Zd3uBMT6H5gA
n0sCBAPIGEKIon23cf3YtCwNUSru
=BhHw
-----END PGP PUBLIC KEY BLOCK-----


 
 
Powered By Industrial Memetics