Create an Account
username: password:
 
  MemeStreams Logo

GET BACK TO WORK! slacker.

search

Laughing Boy
My Blog
My Profile
My Audience
My Sources
Send Me a Message

sponsored links

Laughing Boy's topics
Arts
Business
Games
Health and Wellness
Home and Garden
Miscellaneous
  Humor
Current Events
Recreation
Local Information
  Georgia
Science
  Space
Society
Sports
Technology

support us

Get MemeStreams Stuff!


 
Real Name: Patrick Burns
Age: 49
Date of Birth: September 29, 1968
Hometown: Atlanta
School or Occupation: PC Technician
AIM: laserave (Send Msg)
Yahoo Messenger: ghostgeek
MSN Messenger: patrick_burns68@hotmail.com
 
Homepage: http://www.ghosthounds.com/

Other Contact Information:
Please consult this URL... http://homepages.pavilion.co.uk/glyng/necronomicon.html For conjuring information and details

About Me:
Laser geek extraordinaire. Video Phile. Warez whore.

 
 
Powered By Industrial Memetics